← Back to listings View on Suumo ↗
¥800,000 (~$5,333 USD)

仲町1(南高田駅) 80万円

Rank: 53

Photos (20)

Property photo 1 Property photo 2 Property photo 3 Property photo 4 Property photo 5 Property photo 6 Property photo 7 Property photo 8 Property photo 9 Property photo 10 Property photo 11 Property photo 12 Property photo 13 Property photo 14 Property photo 15 Property photo 16 Property photo 17 Property photo 18 Property photo 19 Property photo 20

Property Details

Location
📍 新潟県上越市仲町1-5番12号
Layout
7DK
Land Area
208.0 m² (2239 sq ft)
Building Area
123.62 m² (1331 sq ft)
Year Built
1960 (66 years old)
Nearest Station
南高田 (11 min)

Ranking Breakdown (Score: 53)

+20: 20 photos — excellent coverage
+25: Very cheap: ¥800,000
+5: Good lot size: 208.0m²
+7: Very spacious: 7DK
-8: Cannot rebuild
+4: Great value: ¥3,846/m²