← Back to listings View on Suumo ↗
¥1,500,000 (~$10,000 USD)

月額38000円で賃貸中(年間456000円)オーナーチェンジ物件です

Rank: 33

Photos (6)

Property photo 1 Property photo 2 Property photo 3 Property photo 4 Property photo 5 Property photo 6

Property Details

Location
📍 北海道岩見沢市南町八条5
Layout
4LDK
Land Area
238.0 m² (2562 sq ft)
Building Area
95.17 m² (1024 sq ft)
Year Built
1976 (50 years old)
Nearest Station
志文 (29 min)

Ranking Breakdown (Score: 33)

+5: 6 photos
+20: Cheap: ¥1,500,000
+5: Good lot size: 238.0m²
+3: Good size: 4LDK