← Back to listings View on Suumo ↗
¥500,000 (~$3,333 USD)

千手小学校まで徒歩約5分♪充実した周辺環境♪

Rank: 75

Photos (19)

Property photo 1 Property photo 2 Property photo 3 Property photo 4 Property photo 5 Property photo 6 Property photo 7 Property photo 8 Property photo 9 Property photo 10 Property photo 11 Property photo 12 Property photo 13 Property photo 14 Property photo 15 Property photo 16 Property photo 17 Property photo 18 Property photo 19

Property Details

Location
📍 新潟県十日町市上新井
Layout
8DK
Land Area
1245.7 m² (13409 sq ft)
Building Area
188.41 m² (2028 sq ft)
Year Built
1982 (44 years old)
Nearest Station
十日町 (50 min)

Ranking Breakdown (Score: 75)

+20: 19 photos — excellent coverage
+30: Extreme bargain: ¥500,000
+10: Large lot: 1245.7m²
+7: Very spacious: 8DK
+8: Incredible value: ¥401/m²